Rugby League Rugby League

Super League Rugby Super League Rugby England
12:00AM
Hull FCHull FC
Leeds RhinosLeeds Rhinos
Esl: Round 9 Hull Fc V Leeds | Round 9 Hull Fc V Leeds
Fox League

Soccer Soccer

Serie A Serie A Italy
2:00AM
NapoliNapoli
AS RomaAS Roma
Napoli Vs Roma | Exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.
beIN SPORTS 3
4:45AM
FiorentinaFiorentina
SassuoloSassuolo
Fiorentina Vs Sassuolo | Exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.
beIN SPORTS 3
Champions League Women Champions League Women Europe
12:00AM
Paris SG WParis SG W
Lyon WLyon W
Paris Saint-germain Vs. Olympique Lyonnais | Paris Saint-germain Is Facing Off Against Olympique Lyonnais At The Stade Georges Lefevre Stadium In The Uefa Womens Champions League Semi-final Second Leg. Who Will Make It Through To The Final?
DAZN

Cricket Cricket

Indian Premier League Indian Premier League India
12:00AM
Chennai Super KingsChennai Super Kings
Sunrisers HyderabadSunrisers Hyderabad
Ipl: Super Kings V Sunrisers In1 | Super Kings V Sunrisers In1
Fox Cricket

Basketball Basketball

NBA NBA USA
11:30AM
Phoenix SunsPhoenix Suns
Minnesota TimberwolvesMinnesota Timberwolves
Nba: Suns V Timberwolves R1, G4 | Suns V Timberwolves R1, G4
ESPN

Rugby Union Rugby Union

Aviva Premiership Rugby Aviva Premiership Rugby England
12:00AM
Newcastle FalconsNewcastle Falcons
Sale SharksSale Sharks
Newcastle V Sale - Premiership Rugby Round 16 2023/24
Stan Sport
12:00AM
GloucesterGloucester
Exeter ChiefsExeter Chiefs
Gloucester V Exeter - Premiership Rugby Round 16 2023/24
Stan Sport

Motorsport Motorsport

Indycar Indycar
12:15AM
Final Warm Up: Alabama Grand Prix - INDYCAR 2024

Indycar

Stan Sport
Nascar Cup Nascar Cup
3:30AM
NASCAR: Dover

Dover

Fox Sports 506

Tennis Tennis

ATP Madrid ATP Madrid Spain
12:00AM
Madrid Day 5

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 WTA Tour on beIN SPORTS.Exclusive coverage of the 2024 WTA Tour on beIN SPORTS.

beIN SPORTS 1beIN SPORTS 2
3:55AM
Madrid Evening 5

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 WTA Tour on beIN SPORTS.Exclusive coverage of the 2024 WTA Tour on beIN SPORTS.

beIN SPORTS 2
6:00AM
Madrid Day 5 Match 6

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.

beIN SPORTS 1
7:00PM
Madrid Day 6

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 WTA Tour on beIN SPORTS.Exclusive coverage of the 2024 WTA Tour on beIN SPORTS.

beIN SPORTS 1beIN SPORTS 2

Golf Golf

Zurich Classic of New Orleans Zurich Classic of New Orleans USA
1:00AM
Golf: USPGA Featured Groups

Zurich Classic Final Round

Fox Sports 503
5:00AM
Zurich Classic of New Orleans Final Round

USPGA

Fox Sports 505Kayo Sports
JM Eagle LA Championship JM Eagle LA Championship USA
8:00AM
Golf: USLPGA: LA Championship FR

LA Championship FR

Fox Sports 503

Snooker Snooker

World Pool Masters World Pool Masters
3:00AM
World Pool Masters

World Pool Masters

Fox Sports More
Betfred World Championship Betfred World Championship United Kingdom
10:00PM
World Championship - Day 10 - Table 2

- Crucible Theatre, Sheffield

Matchroom

Baseball Baseball

MLB MLB USA
6:05AM
Colorado RockiesColorado Rockies
Houston AstrosHouston Astros
Mlb: Rockies V Astros | Rockies V Astros
ESPN2
9:00AM
MLB: Red Sox v Cubs

Red Sox v Cubs

ESPN2

Ice Hockey Ice Hockey

NHL NHL USA
4:30AM
Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche
Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg Jets
Stanley Cup Playoffs | Avalanche V Jets R1, G4
ESPN
7:00AM
Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators
Vancouver CanucksVancouver Canucks
Stanley Cup Playoffs | Predators V Canucks R1, G4
ESPN
12:30PM
Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles Kings
Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers
Stanley Cup Playoffs | Kings V Oilers R1, G4
ESPN2
On ausportguide.com, you'll find a comprehensive guide to all the live sports on TV in Australia this week. It's perfect for all you sports fans out there. It's completely free!
You can easily find your way to specific sports, competitions, and teams by using our handy filters. We have a live TV guide that covers all the popular sports in Australia, including AFL, Rugby League, Cricket, Boxing, Soccer, Motorsports, Tennis, and more!
You can follow tv guide for popular sports television networks in Australia: Fox Sports, Network 10‎, Nine Network‎, Seven Network‎, SBS and ABC.
We also cover where you can watch live sports on streaming services like Kayo, Stan Sports, Optus Sport, 10 play, 7plus, Main Event, Paramount+ and DAZN.