AFL AFL

AFL AFL Australia
1:00PM
Gold Coast SunsGold Coast Suns
West Coast EaglesWest Coast Eagles
Afl: Gold Coast V West Coast | Gold Coast V West Coast
Kayo SportsFox Footy
4:00PM
Hawthorn HawksHawthorn Hawks
Sydney SwansSydney Swans
Afl: Hawthorn V Sydney | Hawthorn V Sydney
Kayo SportsFox Footy

Rugby League Rugby League

Super League Rugby Super League Rugby England
12:00AM
Salford Red DevilsSalford Red Devils
Warrington WolvesWarrington Wolves
Esl: Round 9 Salford V Warrington | Round 9 Salford V Warrington
Fox League
National Rugby League National Rugby League Australia
2:00PM
RedcliffeRedcliffe
Newcastle KnightsNewcastle Knights
Nrl: Dolphins V Knights | Dolphins V Knights
Kayo SportsFox League
4:05PM
Canberra RaidersCanberra Raiders
Cronulla SharksCronulla Sharks
Nrl: Raiders V Sharks | Raiders V Sharks
Kayo SportsFox League

Soccer Soccer

Serie A Serie A Italy
11:00PM
BolognaBologna
UdineseUdinese
Bologna Vs Udinese | Exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.
beIN SPORTS 3
Saudi Professional League Saudi Professional League Saudi Arabia
4:00AM
Al KhaleejAl Khaleej
Al-NassrAl-Nassr
Al Khaleej Vs Al Nassr | Roshn Saudi League Action As Al Khaleej Vs Al Nassr. Stream Commences 0345 With Kick-off At 0400 Aest.
10 play
Premier League Premier League England
12:00AM
FulhamFulham
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Fulham Vs Crystal Palace | Premier League
Optus sport
12:00AM
Manchester UnitedManchester United
BurnleyBurnley
Manchester United Vs Burnley | Premier League
Optus sport
12:00AM
Newcastle UtdNewcastle Utd
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Newcastle United Vs Sheffield United | Premier League
Optus sport
A-league A-league Australia
3:00PM
Sydney FCSydney FC
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Sydney Fc - Perth Glory, A-league
10 BOLDParamount  Australia
5:00PM
Melbourne CityMelbourne City
Western UnitedWestern United
Melbourne City - Western United, A-league
Paramount  Australia
Championship Championship England
12:00AM
BlackburnBlackburn
CoventryCoventry
Blackburn Vs Coventry | We Bring You The Coverage Of The Efl Championship 2023/24 Season, Where Some Of The Most Prominent Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.the Efl Championship 2023/24 Season Sees Some Of Biggest Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.
beIN SPORTS 3
5:00AM
Hull CityHull City
IpswichIpswich
Hull Vs Ipswich | We Bring You The Coverage Of The Efl Championship 2023/24 Season, Where Some Of The Most Prominent Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.the Efl Championship 2023/24 Season Sees Some Of Biggest Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.
beIN SPORTS 3
W-League W-League Australia
1:00PM
Melbourne City WMelbourne City W
Newcastle WNewcastle W
Melbourne City W - Newcastle W, W-league
10 playParamount  Australia
Champions League Women Champions League Women Europe
2:30AM
Chelsea WChelsea W
Barcelona WBarcelona W
Chelsea Fc Women Vs. Fc Barcelona | Chelsea Fc Women Will Face Off Against Barcelona At The Wheatsheaf Park Stadium In The Second Leg Of The Uefa Womens Champions League Semi-finals.
DAZN

Cricket Cricket

Indian Premier League Indian Premier League India
12:00AM
Lucknow Super GiantsLucknow Super Giants
Rajasthan RoyalsRajasthan Royals
Ipl: Super Giants V Royals In1 | Super Giants V Royals In1
Fox Cricket
8:00PM
Gujarat TitansGujarat Titans
Royal Challengers BangaloreRoyal Challengers Bangalore
Ipl: Titans V Challengers In1 | Titans V Challengers In1
Fox Cricket

Basketball Basketball

NBA NBA USA
8:00AM
Miami HeatMiami Heat
Boston CelticsBoston Celtics
Nba: Heat V Celtics R1, G3 | Heat V Celtics R1, G3
ESPN
10:30AM
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers
Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets
Nba: Lakers V Nuggets R1, G4 | Lakers V Nuggets R1, G4
ESPN

Rugby Union Rugby Union

Aviva Premiership Rugby Aviva Premiership Rugby England
12:00AM
Leicester TigersLeicester Tigers
BristolBristol
Leicester V Bristol - Premiership Rugby Round 16 2023/24
Stan Sport
12:05AM
Harlequins F.C.Harlequins F.C.
Northampton SaintsNorthampton Saints
Harlequins V Northampton - Premiership Rugby Round 16 2023/24
Stan Sport
Six Nations Women Six Nations Women Europe
1:45AM
France WFrance W
England WEngland W
France V England - Women's Six Nations Round 5 2024
Stan Sport

Motorsport Motorsport

Australian Superbike Championship Australian Superbike Championship Australia
1:00PM
Queensland Raceway - Australian Superbike Championship 2024

Australian Superbike Championship

Stan Sport
MotoGP Rookies Cup MotoGP Rookies Cup
12:00AM
Motorsport: Red Bull Rookies Cup

Rnd 1 Spain Race 1

Fox Sports 506
4:35PM
Motorsport: Red Bull Rookies Cup

Rnd 1 Spain Race 2

Fox Sports 506
Moto GP Moto GP
5:35PM
MotoGP: Spain Warm Up

Spain Warm Up

Fox Sports 506
9:58PM
MotoGP: Spain Race

Spain Race

Fox Sports 506
Indycar Indycar
2:15AM
Practice: Alabama Grand Prix - INDYCAR 2024

Indycar

Stan Sport
Nascar XFinity Nascar XFinity
3:00AM
Motorsport: NASCAR Xfinity Series

Dover

Fox Sports 506
8:30AM
Dover

NASCAR Xfinity Series

Kayo Sports
Moto 2 Moto 2
8:00PM
Moto2: Spain Race

Spain Race

Fox Sports 506
Moto 3 Moto 3
6:45PM
Moto3: Spain Race

Spain Race

Fox Sports 506
Speedway GP Speedway GP
3:00AM
Motorsport: FIM Speedway GP

Croatia

Fox Sports 505

Tennis Tennis

ATP Madrid ATP Madrid Spain
12:00AM
Madrid Evening 4

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.

beIN SPORTS 2beIN SPORTS 1
3:55AM
Madrid Evening 4

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 WTA Tour on beIN SPORTS.Exclusive coverage of the 2024 WTA Tour on beIN SPORTS.

beIN SPORTS 2
6:00AM
Madrid Day 4 Match 6

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.

beIN SPORTS 1
7:00PM
Madrid Day 5

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.

beIN SPORTS 2beIN SPORTS 1

Golf Golf

Mitsubishi Electric Classic Mitsubishi Electric Classic USA
6:00AM
Golf: PGA Tour Champions

Mitsubishi Electric Classic Round 2

Fox Sports 505
Zurich Classic of New Orleans Zurich Classic of New Orleans USA
2:45AM
Golf: USPGA: Zurich Classic R3

Zurich Classic R3

Fox Sports 503
6:00AM
Zurich Classic of New Orleans Round 3

USPGA

Kayo Sports
ISPS Handa Championship ISPS Handa Championship
12:30PM
Golf: HANDA C'ship FR

HANDA C'ship FR

Fox Sports 503
7:00PM
ISPS Handa Final Round

DP World Tour

Kayo Sports
South African Women South African Women's Open South Africa
8:00PM
South African Women's Open Final Round

ELPGA

Fox Sports 503Kayo Sports
JM Eagle LA Championship JM Eagle LA Championship USA
8:00AM
Golf: USLPGA: LA Championship R3

LA Championship R3

Fox Sports 503

MMA MMA

UFC Fight Night UFC Fight Night USA
9:00AM
Rani YahyaRani Yahya
Victor HenryVictor Henry
Ufc Fight Night: Nicolau Vs. Perez | Prelims
ESPN2
9:00AM
Matheus NicolauMatheus Nicolau
Alex PerezAlex Perez
Ufc Fight Night: Nicolau Vs. Perez | Main Card
ESPN2

Netball Netball

Suncorp Super Netball Suncorp Super Netball Australia
2:00PM
Queensland Firebirds WQueensland Firebirds W
New South Wales Swifts WNew South Wales Swifts W
Queensland Firebirds W - New South Wales Swifts W, Suncorp Super Netball
Fox Sports 505Kayo Sports
4:00PM
GWS Giants WGWS Giants W
Melbourne Vixens WMelbourne Vixens W
Gws Giants W - Melbourne Vixens W, Suncorp Super Netball
Fox Sports 505Kayo Sports

Snooker Snooker

World Pool Masters World Pool Masters
3:00AM
World Pool Masters: Day 3 NS

Day 3 NS

Fox Sports More
8:30PM
World Pool Masters: Day 4 DS

Day 4 DS

Fox Sports More
Betfred World Championship Betfred World Championship United Kingdom
7:00PM
World Championship - Day 9 - Table 1

- Crucible Theatre, Sheffield

Matchroom

Ice Hockey Ice Hockey

NHL NHL USA
12:30PM
Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights
Dallas StarsDallas Stars
Stanley Cup Playoffs | Golden Knights V Stars R1, G3
ESPN2

Boxing Boxing

4:00AM
Peter McGrail
Marc Leach
Mcgrail Vs. Leach | Peter Mcgrail (8-1) Faces Salfords Marc Leach (18-3-1) In An All-british Super-bantamweight Tussle In Liverpool. Mcgrail Suffered The First Defeat Of His Career Last Time Out, Losing To Jarico Oquinn On His American Debut In December.
DAZN
On ausportguide.com, you'll find a comprehensive guide to all the live sports on TV in Australia this week. It's perfect for all you sports fans out there. It's completely free!
You can easily find your way to specific sports, competitions, and teams by using our handy filters. We have a live TV guide that covers all the popular sports in Australia, including AFL, Rugby League, Cricket, Boxing, Soccer, Motorsports, Tennis, and more!
You can follow tv guide for popular sports television networks in Australia: Fox Sports, Network 10‎, Nine Network‎, Seven Network‎, SBS and ABC.
We also cover where you can watch live sports on streaming services like Kayo, Stan Sports, Optus Sport, 10 play, 7plus, Main Event, Paramount+ and DAZN.