AFL AFL

AFL AFL Australia
7:40PM
Port Adelaide PowerPort Adelaide Power
St Kilda SaintsSt Kilda Saints
Round 7 Port Adelaide Power V St Kilda Saints | Afl
Fox FootyKayo Sports

Rugby League Rugby League

Super League Rugby Super League Rugby England
5:00AM
St HelensSt Helens
HuddersfieldHuddersfield
Esl: R9 St Helens V Huddersfield | R9 St Helens V Huddersfield
Fox League
National Rugby League National Rugby League Australia
8:00PM
Manly Sea EaglesManly Sea Eagles
Parramatta EelsParramatta Eels
Round 8 Manly V Parramatta | Nrl
Fox LeagueKayo Sports

Soccer Soccer

Premier League Premier League England
5:00AM
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Manchester CityManchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion Vs Manchester City | Premier League
Optus sport
A-league A-league Australia
7:45PM
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United, A-league
Paramount  Australia
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores South America
8:00AM
CobresalCobresal
Talleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba
Cobresal Vs Talleres | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 2
8:00AM
Cerro PortenoCerro Porteno
FluminenseFluminense
Porteno Vs Fluminense | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 3
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana South America
8:00AM
Nacional AsuncionNacional Asuncion
Racing MontevideoRacing Montevideo
Nacional Vs Racing Club | We Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.we Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.
beIN SPORTS 1
12:00PM
DelfinDelfin
InternacionalInternacional
Delfin Vs Internacional | We Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.we Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.
beIN SPORTS 2
12:00PM
Ind. MedellinInd. Medellin
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Ind. Medellin Vs Defensa | We Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.we Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.
beIN SPORTS 3

Cricket Cricket

Indian Premier League Indian Premier League India
12:00AM
Sunrisers HyderabadSunrisers Hyderabad
Royal Challengers BangaloreRoyal Challengers Bangalore
Ipl: Sunrisers V Challengers In1 | Sunrisers V Challengers In1
Fox Cricket
Twenty20 International Twenty20 International
12:30AM
PakistanPakistan
New ZealandNew Zealand
Cricket: T20 Pak V Nzl: Game 4 | Game 4
Fox Sports 506

Basketball Basketball

NBA NBA USA
9:30AM
Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers
New York KnicksNew York Knicks
Nba: 76ers V Knicks R1, G3 | 76ers V Knicks R1, G3
ESPN
12:00PM
Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers
Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets
Nba: Lakers V Nuggets R1, G3 | Lakers V Nuggets R1, G3
ESPN

Rugby Union Rugby Union

Super Rugby Super Rugby
5:05PM
CrusadersCrusaders
RebelsRebels
Crusaders V Rebels - Super Rugby Pacific Round 10 2024
Stan Sport
7:35PM
WaratahsWaratahs
ChiefsChiefs
Waratahs V Chiefs - Super Rugby Pacific Round 10 2024
Stan Sport

Motorsport Motorsport

Moto GP Moto GP
6:35PM
MotoGP: Spain Practice 1

Spain Practice 1

Fox Sports 506
10:50PM
MotoGP: Spain Practice 2

Spain Practice 2

Fox Sports 506
Moto 2 Moto 2
5:40PM
Moto2: Spain Practice 1

Spain Practice 1

Fox Sports 506
9:55PM
Moto2: Spain Practice 2

Spain Practice 2

Fox Sports 506
Moto 3 Moto 3
4:55PM
Moto3: Spain Practice 1

Spain Practice 1

Fox Sports 506
9:10PM
Moto3: Spain Practice 2

Spain Practice 2

Fox Sports 506

Tennis Tennis

ATP Madrid ATP Madrid Spain
1:00AM
Madrid Evening 2

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.

beIN SPORTS 1
7:00PM
Madrid Day 3

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1.

beIN SPORTS 2beIN SPORTS 1

Golf Golf

Zurich Classic of New Orleans Zurich Classic of New Orleans USA
5:30AM
Zurich Classic of New Orleans Round 1

USPGA

Fox Sports 503Kayo Sports
11:15PM
Golf: USPGA Featured Groups

Zurich Classic Round 2

Fox Sports 503
ISPS Handa Championship ISPS Handa Championship
1:00PM
Golf: ISPS HANDA C'ship R2

ISPS HANDA C'ship R2

Fox Sports 503
7:00PM
ISPS Handa Round 2

DP World Tour

Kayo Sports
South African Women South African Women's Open South Africa
8:00PM
South African Women's Open Round 2

ELPGA

Fox Sports 505Kayo Sports
JM Eagle LA Championship JM Eagle LA Championship USA
8:30AM
Golf: USLPGA: LA Championship R1

LA Championship R1

Fox Sports 503

Snooker Snooker

World Pool Masters World Pool Masters
2:00AM
World Pool Masters: Day 1

Day 1

Fox Sports More
8:00PM
World Pool Masters: Day 2 DS

Day 2 DS

Fox Sports More
Betfred World Championship Betfred World Championship United Kingdom
7:00PM
World Championship - Day 7 - Table 2

- Crucible Theatre, Sheffield

Matchroom

Baseball Baseball

MLB MLB USA
4:35AM
Texas RangersTexas Rangers
Seattle MarinersSeattle Mariners
Mlb: Rangers V Mariners | Rangers V Mariners
ESPN

Darts Darts

Premier League Darts - Liverpool Premier League Darts - Liverpool United Kingdom
4:10AM
Luke LittlerLuke Littler
Gerwyn PriceGerwyn Price
Week 13 | Premier League Darts
Fox Sports 505Kayo Sports
4:40AM
Luke HumphriesLuke Humphries
Nathan AspinallNathan Aspinall
Luke Humphries - Nathan Aspinall | Premier League Darts - Liverpool, Quarter Finals
Fox Sports 505Kayo Sports
5:10AM
Peter WrightPeter Wright
Michael van GerwenMichael van Gerwen
Peter Wright - Michael Van Gerwen | Premier League Darts - Liverpool, Quarter Finals
Fox Sports 505Kayo Sports
5:40AM
Michael SmithMichael Smith
Rob CrossRob Cross
Michael Smith - Rob Cross | Premier League Darts - Liverpool, Quarter Finals
Fox Sports 505Kayo Sports
On ausportguide.com, you'll find a comprehensive guide to all the live sports on TV in Australia this week. It's perfect for all you sports fans out there. It's completely free!
You can easily find your way to specific sports, competitions, and teams by using our handy filters. We have a live TV guide that covers all the popular sports in Australia, including AFL, Rugby League, Cricket, Boxing, Soccer, Motorsports, Tennis, and more!
You can follow tv guide for popular sports television networks in Australia: Fox Sports, Network 10‎, Nine Network‎, Seven Network‎, SBS and ABC.
We also cover where you can watch live sports on streaming services like Kayo, Stan Sports, Optus Sport, 10 play, 7plus, Main Event, Paramount+ and DAZN.