Wednesday, 24. Apr Soccer Soccer
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores South America
10:30AM
Colo ColoColo Colo
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
Colo Colo Vs Alianza Lima | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 3
12:00PM
JuniorJunior
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Junior Vs Ldu Quito | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 2
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana South America
12:00PM
AlianzaAlianza
U. CatolicaU. Catolica
Alianza Fc Vs Uni Catolica | We Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.we Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.
beIN SPORTS 1
Thursday, 25. Apr Soccer Soccer
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 France
3:00AM
LorientLorient
Paris Saint GermainParis Saint Germain
Lorient Vs Psg | Watch Every Round Of Ligue 1, France's Top Division Of Footballenjoy Coverage From Every Round Of Ligue 1, France's Top Division Of Football.
beIN SPORTS 3
5:00AM
MarseilleMarseille
NiceNice
Marseille Vs Nice | Watch Every Round Of Ligue 1, France's Top Division Of Footballenjoy Coverage From Every Round Of Ligue 1, France's Top Division Of Football.
beIN SPORTS 2
Premier League Premier League England
4:45AM
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
BournemouthBournemouth
Wolverhampton Wanderers Vs Afc Bournemouth | Premier League
Optus sport
5:00AM
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Newcastle UtdNewcastle Utd
Crystal Palace Vs Newcastle United | Premier League
Optus sport
5:00AM
EvertonEverton
LiverpoolLiverpool
Everton Vs Liverpool | Premier League
Optus sport
5:00AM
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Manchester United Vs Sheffield United | Premier League
Optus sport
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores South America
8:00AM
HuachipatoHuachipato
The StrongestThe Strongest
Huachipato Vs The Strongest | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 1
8:00AM
Club NacionalClub Nacional
Dep. TachiraDep. Tachira
Club Nacional Vs Tachira | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 2
8:00AM
Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ
Club Universitario de DeportesClub Universitario de Deportes
Botafogo Vs Universitario | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 3
10:30AM
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Del Valle Vs Palmeiras | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 2
10:30AM
BolivarBolivar
Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ
Bolivar Vs Flamengo | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 3
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana South America
10:30AM
TomayapoTomayapo
BelgranoBelgrano
Real Tomayapo Vs Belgrano | We Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.we Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.
beIN SPORTS 1
Primera Division Women Primera Division Women Spain
2:00AM
Las Planas WLas Planas W
Barcelona WBarcelona W
Levante Las Planas Vs. Barcelona | Watch Levante Las Planas Take On barcelona In Liga F.
DAZN
Friday, 26. Apr Soccer Soccer
Premier League Premier League England
5:00AM
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Manchester CityManchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion Vs Manchester City | Premier League
Optus sport
A-league A-league Australia
7:45PM
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United, A-league
Paramount  Australia
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores South America
8:00AM
CobresalCobresal
Talleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba
Cobresal Vs Talleres | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 2
8:00AM
Cerro PortenoCerro Porteno
FluminenseFluminense
Porteno Vs Fluminense | Watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.watch Live And Exclusive Coverage Of The 2024 Copa Libertadores, South America's Premier Club Competition.
beIN SPORTS 3
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana South America
8:00AM
Nacional AsuncionNacional Asuncion
Racing MontevideoRacing Montevideo
Nacional Vs Racing Club | We Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.we Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.
beIN SPORTS 1
12:00PM
DelfinDelfin
InternacionalInternacional
Delfin Vs Internacional | We Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.we Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.
beIN SPORTS 2
12:00PM
Ind. MedellinInd. Medellin
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Ind. Medellin Vs Defensa | We Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.we Bring You Exclusive Coverage Of The Copa Sudamericana 2024. Get Ready To Witness Top Teams From South America Battle It Out For Glory.
beIN SPORTS 3
Saturday, 27. Apr Soccer Soccer
La Liga La Liga Spain
5:00AM
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
Real MadridReal Madrid
Real Sociedad Vs Real Madrid | La Liga
Optus sport
10:00PM
Las PalmasLas Palmas
GironaGirona
Las Palmas Vs Girona | La Liga
Optus sport
Saudi Professional League Saudi Professional League Saudi Arabia
1:00AM
Al-HilalAl-Hilal
Al-FatehAl-Fateh
Al Hilal Vs Al Fateh | Roshn Saudi League Action As Al Hilal Vs Al Fateh. Stream Commences 0045 With Kick-off At 0100 Aest.
10 play
4:00AM
Al-Ittihad FCAl-Ittihad FC
Al ShababAl Shabab
Al Ittihad Vs Al Shabab | Roshn Saudi League Action As Al Ittihad Vs Al Shabab. Stream Commences 0345 With Kick-off At 0400 Aest.
10 play
Premier League Premier League England
9:30PM
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
LiverpoolLiverpool
West Ham United Vs Liverpool | Premier League
Optus sport
A-league A-league Australia
5:15PM
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners, A-league
10 BOLDParamount  Australia
5:15PM
Wellington PhoenixWellington Phoenix
Macarthur FCMacarthur FC
Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur Fc, A-league
Paramount  Australia
7:45PM
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
WS WanderersWS Wanderers
Melbourne Victory - Ws Wanderers, A-league
10 BOLDParamount  Australia
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Germany
2:30AM
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
HannoverHannover
Hertha Vs Hannover | Tune In For The Coverage Of 2023/24 Bundesliga 2, Where Some Of The Most Prominent Teams In German Football Are Vying For A Coveted Spot In The Bundesliga.tune In For The Coverage Of 2023/24 Bundesliga 2, Where Some Of The Most Prominent Teams In German Football Are Vying For A Coveted Spot In The Bundesliga.
beIN SPORTS 3
Championship Championship England
5:00AM
QPRQPR
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Qpr Vs Leeds | We Bring You The Coverage Of The Efl Championship 2023/24 Season, Where Some Of The Most Prominent Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.the Efl Championship 2023/24 Season Sees Some Of Biggest Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.
beIN SPORTS 3
League One League One England
9:25PM
TBC vs TBC

Tune in for exclusive coverage of League 1, the thrilling third tier of English Football League.Catch the best of the action from EFL League One, the thrilling third tier of English Football League.

beIN SPORTS 3
NWSL Women NWSL Women USA
9:30AM
Washington Spirit WWashington Spirit W
Orlando Pride WOrlando Pride W
Washington Spirit Vs Orlando Pride | Nwsl
Optus sport
12:00PM
Angel City W
Kansas City NWSL W
Angel City Vs Kansas City Current | Nwsl
Optus sport
W-League W-League Australia
3:00PM
Sydney WSydney W
Central Coast Mariners WCentral Coast Mariners W
Sydney W - Central Coast Mariners W, W-league
10 playParamount  Australia
Sunday, 28. Apr Soccer Soccer
Serie A Serie A Italy
11:00PM
BolognaBologna
UdineseUdinese
Bologna Vs Udinese | Exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.
beIN SPORTS 3
Saudi Professional League Saudi Professional League Saudi Arabia
4:00AM
Al KhaleejAl Khaleej
Al-NassrAl-Nassr
Al Khaleej Vs Al Nassr | Roshn Saudi League Action As Al Khaleej Vs Al Nassr. Stream Commences 0345 With Kick-off At 0400 Aest.
10 play
Premier League Premier League England
12:00AM
FulhamFulham
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Fulham Vs Crystal Palace | Premier League
Optus sport
12:00AM
Manchester UnitedManchester United
BurnleyBurnley
Manchester United Vs Burnley | Premier League
Optus sport
12:00AM
Newcastle UtdNewcastle Utd
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Newcastle United Vs Sheffield United | Premier League
Optus sport
A-league A-league Australia
3:00PM
Sydney FCSydney FC
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Sydney Fc - Perth Glory, A-league
10 BOLDParamount  Australia
5:00PM
Melbourne CityMelbourne City
Western UnitedWestern United
Melbourne City - Western United, A-league
Paramount  Australia
Championship Championship England
12:00AM
BlackburnBlackburn
CoventryCoventry
Blackburn Vs Coventry | We Bring You The Coverage Of The Efl Championship 2023/24 Season, Where Some Of The Most Prominent Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.the Efl Championship 2023/24 Season Sees Some Of Biggest Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.
beIN SPORTS 3
5:00AM
Hull CityHull City
IpswichIpswich
Hull Vs Ipswich | We Bring You The Coverage Of The Efl Championship 2023/24 Season, Where Some Of The Most Prominent Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.the Efl Championship 2023/24 Season Sees Some Of Biggest Teams In English Football Compete Fiercely For A Spot In The Premier League.
beIN SPORTS 3
W-League W-League Australia
1:00PM
Melbourne City WMelbourne City W
Newcastle WNewcastle W
Melbourne City W - Newcastle W, W-league
10 playParamount  Australia
Champions League Women Champions League Women Europe
2:30AM
Chelsea WChelsea W
Barcelona WBarcelona W
Chelsea Fc Women Vs. Fc Barcelona | Chelsea Fc Women Will Face Off Against Barcelona At The Wheatsheaf Park Stadium In The Second Leg Of The Uefa Womens Champions League Semi-finals.
DAZN
Monday, 29. Apr Soccer Soccer
Serie A Serie A Italy
2:00AM
NapoliNapoli
AS RomaAS Roma
Napoli Vs Roma | Exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.
beIN SPORTS 3
4:45AM
FiorentinaFiorentina
SassuoloSassuolo
Fiorentina Vs Sassuolo | Exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.exclusive Coverage From Every Round Of The Serie A, Italy's Top Division Of Football.
beIN SPORTS 3
Champions League Women Champions League Women Europe
12:00AM
Paris SG WParis SG W
Lyon WLyon W
Paris Saint-germain Vs. Olympique Lyonnais | Paris Saint-germain Is Facing Off Against Olympique Lyonnais At The Stade Georges Lefevre Stadium In The Uefa Womens Champions League Semi-final Second Leg. Who Will Make It Through To The Final?
DAZN
On ausportguide.com, you'll find a comprehensive guide to all the live sports on TV in Australia this week. It's perfect for all you sports fans out there. It's completely free!
You can easily find your way to specific sports, competitions, and teams by using our handy filters. We have a live TV guide that covers all the popular sports in Australia, including AFL, Rugby League, Cricket, Boxing, Soccer, Motorsports, Tennis, and more!
You can follow tv guide for popular sports television networks in Australia: Fox Sports, Network 10‎, Nine Network‎, Seven Network‎, SBS and ABC.
We also cover where you can watch live sports on streaming services like Kayo, Stan Sports, Optus Sport, 10 play, 7plus, Main Event, Paramount+ and DAZN.

Hot events - Soccer

asian-cup
15. Apr - 19. May
Asian Cup U23
Uzbekistan